Damaged Public Property at 732 Treat Ave

CLOSED No Action Required. Hanging wire is reported to SFPD. - about 1 month ago #14093136
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 23, 2021

Electric wires hanging down in front of 733 treat

Object ID # (if applicable): Loose wires

Nature of Request: Other



address: 732 Treat Ave

coordinates x,y: 6008517.06280808, 2104234.6062616683

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75830836506692, -122.4135740057744

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 23, 2021 02:14pm Closed with status: No Action Required. Hanging wire is reported to SFPD.
Fri Jul 23, 2021 01:42pm Opened
Fri Jul 23, 2021 01:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone