Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 45 Beckett St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #14093387
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 23, 2021

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 45 Beckett St

coordinates x,y: 6010847.017901859, 2118185.525922455

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79674489858554, -122.4064990073965

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 25, 2021 06:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Jul 23, 2021 02:33pm Opened
Fri Jul 23, 2021 02:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone