Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of 19th St & San Carlos St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - about 1 month ago #14093394
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 23, 2021

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of 19th St & San Carlos St

coordinates x,y: 6006681.751361627, 2104946.744844998

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76016050529613, -122.4199718664737

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 25, 2021 08:55am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Sun Jul 25, 2021 08:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved. nothing found.
Fri Jul 23, 2021 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14090992.
Fri Jul 23, 2021 02:34pm Opened
Fri Jul 23, 2021 02:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone