Illegal Postings at 685 Stanyan St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #14093396
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 23, 2021

Nature of Request: Multiple Postings

Whole block? Yes



address: 685 Stanyan St

coordinates x,y: 5997014.9844943555, 2108532.0285337204

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76945541753133, -122.4536633338678

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 01, 2021 09:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Jul 23, 2021 02:35pm Opened
Fri Jul 23, 2021 02:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone