Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Bay View St & Flora St

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND. - about 1 month ago #14093402
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 23, 2021

Dumped garbage bags

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: Intersection of Bay View St & Flora St

coordinates x,y: 6013973.844663867, 2094785.1913321635

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73266715932426, -122.3940404133148

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 25, 2021 04:18am Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND.
Fri Jul 23, 2021 02:36pm Opened
Fri Jul 23, 2021 02:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone