Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 8 Noe St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #14093408
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 23, 2021

Weed whacker. I'm never sure whether simple motors are e-waste or not.

Object: Electronics/E-Waste



address: 8 Noe St

coordinates x,y: 6002816.8176099835, 2108262.331328924

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76904579403431, -122.4335757799124

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 25, 2021 01:50am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Jul 23, 2021 02:37pm Opened
Fri Jul 23, 2021 02:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone