Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 66 Bay View St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #14093410
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 23, 2021

Dumped garbage

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 66 Bay View St

coordinates x,y: 6014083.361999698, 2094760.3296494235

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73260498046875, -122.3936600425489

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 23, 2021 05:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Jul 23, 2021 02:37pm Opened
Fri Jul 23, 2021 02:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone