Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 8 Hill St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #14093453
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 23, 2021

Garbage on sidewalk of hill street and Valencia

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 8 Hill St

coordinates x,y: 6006290.542924147, 2103469.880149757

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75608332999999, -122.42122

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 25, 2021 01:50am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Jul 23, 2021 02:48pm Opened
Fri Jul 23, 2021 02:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone