Damaged Public Property at Intersection Of 48th Ave & Santiago St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 4 months ago #14120166
Photo_20210729_193500
Submitted Thu Jul 29, 2021

Repaint rusted fire hydrant. Blight issue

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of 48th Ave & Santiago St

coordinates x,y: 5981435.467305584, 2099456.2664232985

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7436305, -122.506878

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 25, 2022 01:10pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Thu Jul 29, 2021 07:35pm Opened
Thu Jul 29, 2021 07:35pm Submitted via Android Android
Thu Jul 29, 2021 07:35pm Opened