Damaged Public Property at 1798 Great Hwy

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 4 months ago #14120174
Photo_20210729_193835
Submitted Thu Jul 29, 2021

Repaint rusted hydrant. Blight

Nature of Request: Other



address: 1798 Great Hwy

coordinates x,y: 5981079.957491203, 2102841.807263811

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7529053, -122.5083585

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 25, 2022 01:08pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Thu Jul 29, 2021 07:39pm Opened
Thu Jul 29, 2021 07:39pm Opened
Thu Jul 29, 2021 07:39pm Submitted via Android Android