Damaged Public Property at 1208 La Playa

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 4 months ago #14120192
Photo_20210729_194217
Submitted Thu Jul 29, 2021

Repaint rusted hydrant blight issue

Nature of Request: Other



address: 1208 La Playa

coordinates x,y: 5980866.615072872, 2106810.676028541

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7637901, -122.509391

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 25, 2022 01:05pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Thu Jul 29, 2021 07:42pm Opened
Thu Jul 29, 2021 07:42pm Submitted via Android Android
Thu Jul 29, 2021 07:42pm Opened