Damaged Public Property at Intersection Of 45th Ave & Fulton St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 4 months ago #14120208
Photo_20210729_194723
Submitted Thu Jul 29, 2021

Repaint rusted fire hydrant. Blight issue

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of 45th Ave & Fulton St

coordinates x,y: 5982049.581624353, 2109641.5346068647

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7716325, -122.5055094

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 25, 2022 01:03pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Thu Jul 29, 2021 07:47pm Opened
Thu Jul 29, 2021 07:47pm Submitted via Android Android
Thu Jul 29, 2021 07:47pm Opened