Tree Maintenance at 888 Moultrie St Bernal Heights

CLOSED Case Resolved. these don't appear poorly attached or end weighted. - about 1 month ago #14130347
16278522046988496022039376235456
Submitted Sun Aug 01, 2021

Dead branches overhanging our property and at risk of falling

Nature of Request: Overgrown Tree



address: 888 Moultrie St

coordinates x,y: 6007473.503041701, 2095175.595871778

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7333757, -122.4165414

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 12, 2021 11:35am Closed with status: Case Resolved. these don't appear poorly attached or end weighted.
Sun Aug 01, 2021 02:12pm Opened
Sun Aug 01, 2021 02:12pm Opened
Sun Aug 01, 2021 02:12pm Submitted via Web Web