Streetlight Repair at V Treat Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:. Add'l Notes:. duplicate SR. Light has been fixed. - about 1 month ago #14138478
20210803_101226
Submitted Tue Aug 03, 2021

Request to repair and resecure streetlight box and cover for streetlught #04 on Treat Ave btween Florida St. And Alameda St. Behind Best buy. Damage incurred from recent Transient Activity

Type: Electrical Wires Exposed

Pole Type: Metal



address: Intersection of Alameda St & Treat Ave

coordinates x,y: 6008946.010943228, 2107835.9585225773

coordinates lat,lng: 37.768220928595355, -122.41234505605283

Timestamp Description
Wed May 18, 2022 03:26pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:. Add'l Notes:. duplicate SR. Light has been fixed.
Tue Aug 03, 2021 10:15am Opened
Tue Aug 03, 2021 10:15am Opened
Tue Aug 03, 2021 10:15am Submitted via Web Web