Streetlight Repair at 298 Willow St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:. Add'l Notes:. duplicate SR. Light has been fixed. - about 1 month ago #14148317
Photo_20210805_134534
Submitted Thu Aug 05, 2021

Extension cord tap in sidewalk electrical box

Type: Electrical Wires Exposed

Pole Type: Concrete



address: 298 Willow St

coordinates x,y: 6006148.6905567655, 2113353.3199412683

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7832129, -122.4224128

Timestamp Description
Wed May 18, 2022 03:26pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:. Add'l Notes:. duplicate SR. Light has been fixed.
Thu Aug 05, 2021 01:47pm Opened
Thu Aug 05, 2021 01:47pm Submitted via Android Android
Thu Aug 05, 2021 01:47pm Opened