Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 200 Harriet St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 5 days ago #14314446
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 07, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 07, 2021

Harrison Street: Trash heap remains. Please escalate to a supervisor. This is unsightly and a blemish on our community.

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 200 Harriet St

coordinates x,y: 6011245.2625873815, 2110893.9618187095

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77674625993671, -122.4046074274598

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 10:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Sep 07, 2021 12:40pm Opened
Tue Sep 07, 2021 12:40pm Opened
Tue Sep 07, 2021 12:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone