Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1114 Folsom St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 5 days ago #14326849
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 10, 2021
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 10, 2021

Pile of loose trash around tree

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1114 Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6010207.865737192, 2110803.639857874

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77644022371412, -122.4081897364207

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 10:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Sep 10, 2021 07:24am Opened
Fri Sep 10, 2021 07:23am Opened
Fri Sep 10, 2021 07:23am Submitted via iPhone Iphone