Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2193 Fillmore St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 5 days ago #14332611
Report
Submitted Sat Sep 11, 2021
Report
Submitted Sat Sep 11, 2021

Cardboard

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 2193 Fillmore St

coordinates x,y: 6002819.063681611, 2115735.095641699

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78956426151564, -122.4341022779405

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 10:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Sep 11, 2021 01:10pm Opened
Sat Sep 11, 2021 01:10pm Opened
Sat Sep 11, 2021 01:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone