Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 560 Ellis St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 6 days ago #14341169
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 13, 2021
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 13, 2021

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 560 Ellis St

coordinates x,y: 6008187.764050704, 2113855.9807142667

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7847079, -122.415394

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 14, 2021 07:45pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Sep 13, 2021 02:51pm Opened
Mon Sep 13, 2021 02:50pm Opened
Mon Sep 13, 2021 02:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone