Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Granada Ave & Holloway Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 6 days ago #14342153
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 13, 2021
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 13, 2021

Dumping and debris

Object: Mattress



address: Intersection of Granada Ave & Holloway Ave

coordinates x,y: 5995632.940954142, 2091227.1156336553

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72186110879815, -122.4571917409395

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 14, 2021 07:45pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Sep 13, 2021 05:50pm Opened
Mon Sep 13, 2021 05:50pm Opened
Mon Sep 13, 2021 05:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone