Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 440 Fulton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. nothing found. - 6 days ago #14342385
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 13, 2021
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 13, 2021

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 440 Fulton St

coordinates x,y: 6005653.456115023, 2111712.6667852076

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77868011969866, -122.4240094051905

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 14, 2021 07:45pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. nothing found.
Mon Sep 13, 2021 06:57pm Opened
Mon Sep 13, 2021 06:57pm Opened
Mon Sep 13, 2021 06:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone