Graffiti at Intersection Of Dolores St & 19th St

CLOSED Transferred. Your request falls under the responsibility of The United States Postal Service (USPS) and we have submitted the request to them. - about 1 month ago #14342562
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 13, 2021

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Mail box



address: Intersection of Dolores St & 19th St

coordinates x,y: 6004977.730574871, 2104849.254923156

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75979667, -122.42585833

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 13, 2021 11:00pm Closed with status: Transferred. Your request falls under the responsibility of The United States Postal Service (USPS) and we have submitted the request to them.
Mon Sep 13, 2021 07:47pm Opened
Mon Sep 13, 2021 07:47pm Opened
Mon Sep 13, 2021 07:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone