Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Masonic Ave Sf San Francisco County

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 6 days ago #14344855
20210914_104447
Submitted Tue Sep 14, 2021
20210914_104447
Submitted Tue Sep 14, 2021

Tents and garbage should remove, not safe environment. Saw a wheelchair, and her helper were struggling went through, and a van parked the same spot more than lawful permitted dates.

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: Intersection of Masonic Ave & Fulton St

coordinates x,y: 5999149.016617457, 2110803.897682177

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7758155, -122.4464453

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 10:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Sep 14, 2021 11:26am Opened
Tue Sep 14, 2021 11:26am Opened
Tue Sep 14, 2021 11:26am Submitted via Web Web