Garbage Containers at 1127 Hyde St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 5 days ago #14346827
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 14, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 14, 2021

Trash over flow

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1127 Hyde St

coordinates x,y: 6007588.5742969215, 2116281.832678245

coordinates lat,lng: 37.791335, -122.417639

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 10:14am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Sep 14, 2021 04:55pm Opened
Tue Sep 14, 2021 04:55pm Opened
Tue Sep 14, 2021 04:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone