Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 177 Lexington St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 212573168. Unable to Locate. - 6 days ago #14347291
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 14, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 14, 2021

License Plate: 8DMN659

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 177 Lexington St

coordinates x,y: 6006505.137673827, 2105106.06158291

coordinates lat,lng: 37.760588, -122.420594

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 14, 2021 07:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 212573168. Unable to Locate.
Tue Sep 14, 2021 06:59pm Opened
Tue Sep 14, 2021 06:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Tue Sep 14, 2021 06:59pm Opened