Encampment at 140 7th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 6 days ago #14347411
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 14, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 14, 2021

Not ada compliant, trash everywhere

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No - Trash/Cleaning Request

How many people? 4 - 6 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 1 - 3 Structures



address: 140 7th St

coordinates x,y: 6009542.382184737, 2111609.1340123126

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7786146357239, -122.4105487352812

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 14, 2021 09:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Sep 14, 2021 07:46pm Opened
Tue Sep 14, 2021 07:46pm Opened
Tue Sep 14, 2021 07:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone