Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Mason St & Washington St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 5 days ago #14348313
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021

overflowing public trash bin

Object: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Mason St & Washington St

coordinates x,y: 6009426.072212864, 2117410.2466853955

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79453657602304, -122.4113610264843

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 10:14am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Sep 15, 2021 07:55am Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 07:54am Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 07:54am Submitted via iPhone Iphone