Garbage Containers at 164 6th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 6 days ago #14348522
Photo_20210915_083155
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021
Photo_20210915_083155
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 164 6th St

coordinates x,y: 6010352.905100286, 2112089.461798132

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77997891, -122.40777869

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 10:14am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Sep 15, 2021 08:32am Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 08:32am Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 08:32am Submitted via Android Android