Abandoned Vehicles at 1029 Douglass St

CLOSED DPT Abandoned Vehicles- Gone on Arrival. 09/21/2021 @ 1136 HRS #45. - 24 days ago #14372792
4b9a46b6-1d85-411d-aeb0-4daf7e75ab6f
Submitted Mon Sep 20, 2021

White minivan with Colorado license plates, parked on west side of Douglass Street below tennis court, between Clipper and 26th Sts (across from 1029 Douglass St). The car and its window coverings have been exactly in the same place and unmoved for 5 days now.

Make/Model: Dodge?

License Plate: BEE X52

Color: White



address: 1029 Douglass St

coordinates x,y: 6001273.473645175, 2100697.3894690746

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74818661605517, -122.43837205026246

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 22, 2021 06:30am Closed with status: DPT Abandoned Vehicles- Gone on Arrival. 09/21/2021 @ 1136 HRS #45.
Mon Sep 20, 2021 06:21pm Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 06:21pm Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 06:20pm Submitted via Web Web