Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 101 Perry St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@09/28/2021 11:16:18PM. - 2 months ago #14407970
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 28, 2021

Planter box is damaged by a homeless people. Water leaking everywhere

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Property



address: Intersection of Stillman St & 3rd St

coordinates x,y: 6013631.484426991, 2112717.002353834

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78188498727476, -122.396480534533

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 28, 2021 11:26pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@09/28/2021 11:16:18PM.
Tue Sep 28, 2021 05:48pm Opened
Tue Sep 28, 2021 05:48pm Opened
Tue Sep 28, 2021 05:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone