Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 2565 San Bruno Ave Portola

CLOSED Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@09/29/2021 10:41:51AM. - 2 months ago #14409999
2565_san_bruno_sewer_issue_9.29.21
Submitted Wed Sep 29, 2021

Sidewalk sewer vent is overflowing.

Nature of Request: Sewage back up - 4 inch sewer vent



address: 2555 San Bruno Ave

coordinates x,y: 6011041.591744081, 2093712.1844740578

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7295575, -122.4041025

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 29, 2021 10:46am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@09/29/2021 10:41:51AM.
Wed Sep 29, 2021 09:45am Opened
Wed Sep 29, 2021 09:45am Opened
Wed Sep 29, 2021 09:45am Submitted via Web Web