Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 130 Julian Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@09/29/2021 01:32:59PM. - 2 months ago #14410582
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 29, 2021

Flooded sewer. Outside of the church in the corner of Julian Av. and 15th St.

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: 130 Julian Ave

coordinates x,y: 6006405.623219529, 2107103.420643424

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76606667000001, -122.42108

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 29, 2021 01:36pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@09/29/2021 01:32:59PM.
Wed Sep 29, 2021 11:19am Opened
Wed Sep 29, 2021 11:19am Opened
Wed Sep 29, 2021 11:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone