Pothole & Street Issues at 1396 Potrero Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - about 1 month ago #14411004
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 29, 2021

Failing MUNI electric lines support on the signage for Bayshore, 101, Cesar Chavez structure.

Nature of Request: Other



address: 1396 Potrero Ave

coordinates x,y: 6010606.146200919, 2101335.769285009

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7504658860103, -122.4061447738952

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 13, 2021 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Wed Sep 29, 2021 12:18pm Opened
Wed Sep 29, 2021 12:18pm Opened
Wed Sep 29, 2021 12:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone