Muni Service Feedback at 2401 23rd St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #14423300
Photo_20211002_082612
Submitted Sat Oct 02, 2021

Graffiti

Nature of Request: Maintenance Issue: Bus Stop

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Sat Oct 02, 2021 08:25am



address: 2401 23rd St

coordinates x,y: 6011352.5177320745, 2102715.6554157264

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75429647, -122.40366083

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 06, 2021 08:33am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Oct 02, 2021 08:25am Opened
Sat Oct 02, 2021 08:25am Opened
Sat Oct 02, 2021 08:24am Submitted via Android Android