Pothole & Street Issues at 4116 Geary Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #14440389
Photo_20211006_071452
Submitted Wed Oct 06, 2021

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: 4116 Geary Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5994271.071154383, 2112828.718864695

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7810953, -122.4634662

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 13, 2021 03:45pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Oct 06, 2021 07:15am Opened
Wed Oct 06, 2021 07:15am Opened
Wed Oct 06, 2021 07:15am Submitted via Android Android