Pothole & Street Issues at Intersection Of Geary Blvd & Palm Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #14443082
Report
Submitted Wed Oct 06, 2021

Pothole in crosswalk

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: Intersection of Geary Blvd & Palm Ave

coordinates x,y: 5995925.9850297095, 2112882.525040015

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78133824697171, -122.4577449564025

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 13, 2021 03:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Oct 06, 2021 02:39pm Opened
Wed Oct 06, 2021 02:39pm Opened
Wed Oct 06, 2021 02:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone