Pothole & Street Issues at Intersection Of 20th St & Dolores St

CLOSED Case Transferred. Sallaberry, Mike <Mike.Sallaberry@sfmta.com>. - about 1 month ago #14449756
Photo_20211008_082245
Submitted Fri Oct 08, 2021

Reflector array is breaking up. Dangerous for pedestrians and cyclists.

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of 20th St & Dolores St

coordinates x,y: 6005007.378619413, 2104270.80563806

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75821006, -122.42571462

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 13, 2021 10:09am Closed with status: Case Transferred. Sallaberry, Mike <Mike.Sallaberry@sfmta.com>.
Fri Oct 08, 2021 08:23am Opened
Fri Oct 08, 2021 08:23am Submitted via Android Android
Fri Oct 08, 2021 08:23am Opened