Abandoned Vehicles at 885 Franklin St

CLOSED DPT Abandoned Vehicles- Gone on Arrival. 10/13/2021 @0911 HRS # G53. - about 1 month ago #14455902
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 09, 2021

Car with tons of tickets and broken windows attracting thieves near building entrance. Has been left unattended for two weeks.

Make/Model: Toyota Prius

License Plate: ARTIKOV

Color: Gray



address: 885 Franklin St

coordinates x,y: 6006108.571952291, 2113014.7030866197

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78228087793617, -122.42252752525

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 06:20am Closed with status: DPT Abandoned Vehicles- Gone on Arrival. 10/13/2021 @0911 HRS # G53.
Sat Oct 09, 2021 03:28pm Opened
Sat Oct 09, 2021 03:28pm Opened
Sat Oct 09, 2021 03:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone