Abandoned Vehicles at 141 San Jose Avenue Mission District

CLOSED DPT Abandoned Vehicles - Vehicle Complied w/Law. 10/15/2021 @ 0810 HRS # 211. - about 1 month ago #14456149
Img_20211009_155810111_hdr
Submitted Sat Oct 09, 2021

This black-top 2-dr black Camero has been on street in same spot for at least 3 days.

Make/Model: Chevrolet Camero

License Plate: 2XSS649

Color: Black



address: 133 San Jose Ave

coordinates x,y: 6006232.14750621, 2102198.9292891663

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7525903, -122.4213317

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 15, 2021 12:47pm Closed with status: DPT Abandoned Vehicles - Vehicle Complied w/Law. 10/15/2021 @ 0810 HRS # 211.
Sat Oct 09, 2021 04:28pm Opened
Sat Oct 09, 2021 04:28pm Opened
Sat Oct 09, 2021 04:28pm Submitted via Web Web