Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1375 Fitzgerald Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. duplicate RFA 21465220 -. - about 1 month ago #14457886
Photo_20211010_093915
Submitted Sun Oct 10, 2021

Need repair

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 1375 Fitzgerald Ave

coordinates x,y: 6013795.4933025725, 2091190.2629767554

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7227863, -122.3944054

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 18, 2021 10:50am Closed with status: Case Resolved. duplicate RFA 21465220 -.
Sun Oct 10, 2021 09:39am Opened
Sun Oct 10, 2021 09:39am Opened
Sun Oct 10, 2021 09:39am Submitted via Android Android