Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1385 Fitzgerald Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. 10/15/21 Duplicate refer to RFA #21465302.PB -. - about 1 month ago #14457894
Photo_20211010_094103
Submitted Sun Oct 10, 2021

Need repair

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 1385 Fitzgerald Ave

coordinates x,y: 6013728.283454744, 2091182.664609437

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7227617, -122.3946372

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 15, 2021 11:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved. 10/15/21 Duplicate refer to RFA #21465302.PB -.
Sun Oct 10, 2021 09:41am Opened
Sun Oct 10, 2021 09:41am Opened
Sun Oct 10, 2021 09:41am Submitted via Android Android