Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1385 Fitzgerald Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. 10/15/21 Duplicate refer to RFA #21465302.PB -. - about 1 month ago #14457899
Photo_20211010_094144
Submitted Sun Oct 10, 2021

Need fix

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 1385 Fitzgerald Ave

coordinates x,y: 6013732.08354385, 2091187.4678474094

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7227751, -122.3946244

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 15, 2021 11:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved. 10/15/21 Duplicate refer to RFA #21465302.PB -.
Sun Oct 10, 2021 09:42am Opened
Sun Oct 10, 2021 09:42am Opened
Sun Oct 10, 2021 09:42am Submitted via Android Android