Curb & Sidewalk Issues at Intersection Of Fitzgerald Ave & Keith St

CLOSED Case Resolved. 10/15/21 Duplicate refer to RFA #21465249.pb -. - about 1 month ago #14457919
Photo_20211010_094419
Submitted Sun Oct 10, 2021

Need repair

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: Intersection of Fitzgerald Ave & Keith St

coordinates x,y: 6013641.19489417, 2091287.676727193

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7230452, -122.3949456

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 15, 2021 02:20pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. 10/15/21 Duplicate refer to RFA #21465249.pb -.
Sun Oct 10, 2021 09:44am Opened
Sun Oct 10, 2021 09:44am Opened
Sun Oct 10, 2021 09:44am Submitted via Android Android