Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 2915 Keith St

CLOSED Case Resolved. 10/15/21 Duplicate refer to RFA#21465249.PB -. - about 1 month ago #14457926
Photo_20211010_094457
Submitted Sun Oct 10, 2021

Need repair

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 2915 Keith St

coordinates x,y: 6013632.262832793, 2091273.726937145

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7230064, -122.3949755

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 15, 2021 12:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. 10/15/21 Duplicate refer to RFA#21465249.PB -.
Sun Oct 10, 2021 09:45am Opened
Sun Oct 10, 2021 09:45am Opened
Sun Oct 10, 2021 09:45am Submitted via Android Android