Curb & Sidewalk Issues at Intersection Of 3rd St & Fitzgerald Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. 10/15/21 Duplicate refer to RFA #21465249.pb -. - about 1 month ago #14457933
Photo_20211010_094545
Submitted Sun Oct 10, 2021

Need repair

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: Intersection of 3rd St & Fitzgerald Ave

coordinates x,y: 6013583.250794949, 2091334.7749226517

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7231713, -122.3951492

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 15, 2021 02:20pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. 10/15/21 Duplicate refer to RFA #21465249.pb -.
Sun Oct 10, 2021 09:46am Opened
Sun Oct 10, 2021 09:46am Opened
Sun Oct 10, 2021 09:46am Submitted via Android Android