Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 2915 Keith St

CLOSED Case Resolved. not a defect -. - about 1 month ago #14457936
Photo_20211010_094631
Submitted Sun Oct 10, 2021

Need repair

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 2905 Keith St

coordinates x,y: 6013648.316561128, 2091242.2269377715

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7229208, -122.3949178

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 18, 2021 10:50am Closed with status: Case Resolved. not a defect -.
Sun Oct 10, 2021 09:46am Opened
Sun Oct 10, 2021 09:46am Opened
Sun Oct 10, 2021 09:46am Submitted via Android Android