Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 2905 Keith St

CLOSED Case Resolved. 10/15/21 Duplicate refer to RFA#21465249.PB -. - about 1 month ago #14457940
Photo_20211010_094657
Submitted Sun Oct 10, 2021

Need repair

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 2905 Keith St

coordinates x,y: 6013642.471825489, 2091247.881027833

coordinates lat,lng: 37.722936, -122.3949384

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 15, 2021 12:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. 10/15/21 Duplicate refer to RFA#21465249.PB -.
Sun Oct 10, 2021 09:47am Opened
Sun Oct 10, 2021 09:47am Opened
Sun Oct 10, 2021 09:47am Submitted via Android Android