Curb & Sidewalk Issues at Intersection Of Keith St & Fitzgerald Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. 10/15/21 Duplicate refer to RFA #21465249.pb -. - about 1 month ago #14457947
Photo_20211010_094740
Submitted Sun Oct 10, 2021

Need repair

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: Intersection of Keith St & Fitzgerald Ave

coordinates x,y: 6013677.551383888, 2091321.6480527448

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7231405, -122.3948223

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 15, 2021 01:35pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. 10/15/21 Duplicate refer to RFA #21465249.pb -.
Sun Oct 10, 2021 09:48am Opened
Sun Oct 10, 2021 09:48am Opened
Sun Oct 10, 2021 09:48am Submitted via Android Android