Abandoned Vehicles at 33 Harbor Rd

CLOSED DPT Abandoned Vehicles- Gone on Arrival. 10/13/2021 @0705 HRS # G21. - about 1 month ago #14458678
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 10, 2021

This vehicle has been a sight for sore eyes. Everyday it's just garbage and furniture just popping up. Now there is a trailer in the way. As many time the meter maid gives it a ticket instead of towing it to give neighbors more parking. Can you please check on this issue. Thank you

Make/Model: Audi

License Plate: 8RCV80

Color: Red



address: 33 Harbor Rd

coordinates x,y: 6018798.7742698, 2094338.3492624867

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73170720156539, -122.3773282632282

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 06:28am Closed with status: DPT Abandoned Vehicles- Gone on Arrival. 10/13/2021 @0705 HRS # G21.
Sun Oct 10, 2021 12:45pm Opened
Sun Oct 10, 2021 12:45pm Opened
Sun Oct 10, 2021 12:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone