Tree Maintenance at 3991 24th St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - about 1 month ago #14461502
Report
Submitted Mon Oct 11, 2021

Broken tree branch

Nature of Request: Other



address: 3991 24th St

coordinates x,y: 6003250.004317142, 2101828.154865072

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75140365808284, -122.4316179922333

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 12, 2021 01:55pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Mon Oct 11, 2021 09:29am Opened
Mon Oct 11, 2021 09:29am Opened
Mon Oct 11, 2021 09:29am Submitted via iPhone Iphone